A+ R A-
Výsledky kola: 9 ročník základní kola
Výsledky - 1. kolo (17.10.2015)


sobota, 17.10.2015 - 1. kolo
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Szczypka-Czajkowski 1 - 2 (9:15:11, 15:9:15)
09:00 h Szczypka-Czajkowski Navrátil-Halfar 2 - 0 (16:15:, 14:9:)
09:00 h Szczypka-Czajkowski Kubík-Mec 2 - 1 (12:15:15, 15:9:11)
09:00 h Heidler-Buřič Vlachopulos-Waloszková 2 - 0 (15:15:, 11:8:)
09:00 h Heidler-Buřič Pitřík-Weber 2 - 0 (15:15:, 7:10:)
09:00 h Heidler-Buřič Navrátil-Halfar 1 - 2 (15:14:9, 13:16:15)
09:00 h Heidler-Buřič Kubík-Mec 1 - 2 (15:11:11, 11:15:15)
09:00 h Vlachopulos-Waloszková Pitřík-Weber 2 - 0 (15:15:, 12:13:)
09:00 h Vlachopulos-Waloszková Navrátil-Halfar 2 - 0 (15:15:, 9:12:)
09:00 h Vlachopulos-Waloszková Kubík-Mec 2 - 1 (6:15:15, 15:13:12)
09:00 h Pitřík-Weber Navrátil-Halfar 2 - 1 (8:15:15, 15:12:10)
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Heidler-Buřič 0 - 2 (8:16:, 15:18:)
09:00 h Pitřík-Weber Kubík-Mec 1 - 2 (9:15:10, 15:13:15)
09:00 h Navrátil-Halfar Kubík-Mec 2 - 1 (15:13:15, 6:15:9)
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Kudrna-Štefek R 2 - 1 (15:15:15, 11:17:7)
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Waloszek-Přeček 2 - 1 (16:16:16, 18:14:14)
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Lepšík-Kula 2 - 0 (15:15:, 10:7:)
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Hájek-Reitz 2 - 0 (15:15:, 4:7:)
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Stadtherr-Odvárka 2 - 0 (15:15:, 6:3:)
09:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Waloszek-Přeček 2 - 0 (15:15:, 13:9:)
09:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Lepšík-Kula 2 - 0 (15:15:, 8:8:)
09:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Hájek-Reitz 2 - 0 (15:15:, 6:10:)
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Vlachopulos-Waloszková 2 - 0 (15:15:, 10:9:)
09:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Stadtherr-Odvárka 2 - 0 (15:15:, 10:6:)
09:00 h Waloszek-Přeček Lepšík-Kula 2 - 0 (15:15:, 12:2:)
09:00 h Waloszek-Přeček Hájek-Reitz 2 - 0 (15:15:, 12:10:)
09:00 h Waloszek-Přeček Stadtherr-Odvárka 2 - 1 (15:15:15, 8:17:10)
09:00 h Lepšík-Kula Hájek-Reitz 2 - 0 (15:15:, 8:10:)
09:00 h Lepšík-Kula Stadtherr-Odvárka 2 - 0 (15:15:, 10:13:)
09:00 h Hájek-Reitz Stadtherr-Odvárka 1 - 2 (15:10:6, 10:15:15)
09:00 h Bajger-Trojek Nowak-Polášek 2 - 0 (16:15:, 14:9:)
09:00 h Bajger-Trojek Mažgut-Pyszko 0 - 2 (9:13:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Bajger-Trojek Ponča M-Rejda 0 - 2 (9:9:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Pitřík-Weber 1 - 2 (10:15:11, 15:10:15)
09:00 h Bajger-Trojek Frodl-Slíva 2 - 0 (16:15:, 14:9:)
09:00 h Bajger-Trojek Kozáková-Skalková 0 - 2 (13:9:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Bajger-Trojek Morcinek-Morcinek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 6:8:)
09:00 h Nowak-Polášek Mažgut-Pyszko 2 - 1 (15:5:15, 12:15:10)
09:00 h Nowak-Polášek Ponča M-Rejda 0 - 2 (9:10:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Nowak-Polášek Frodl-Slíva 0 - 2 (7:5:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Nowak-Polášek Kozáková-Skalková 0 - 2 (10:13:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Nowak-Polášek Morcinek-Morcinek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 10:12:)
09:00 h Mažgut-Pyszko Ponča M-Rejda 1 - 2 (14:15:11, 16:13:15)
09:00 h Mažgut-Pyszko Frodl-Slíva 1 - 2 (11:15:14, 15:12:16)
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Navrátil-Halfar 2 - 1 (11:15:17, 15:11:15)
09:00 h Mažgut-Pyszko Kozáková-Skalková 1 - 2 (12:15:11, 15:9:15)
09:00 h Mažgut-Pyszko Morcinek-Morcinek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 6:3:)
09:00 h Ponča M-Rejda Frodl-Slíva 2 - 1 (15:13:15, 9:15:4)
09:00 h Ponča M-Rejda Kozáková-Skalková 2 - 0 (15:15:, 10:9:)
09:00 h Ponča M-Rejda Morcinek-Morcinek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 6:7:)
09:00 h Frodl-Slíva Kozáková-Skalková 2 - 0 (15:16:, 10:14:)
09:00 h Frodl-Slíva Morcinek-Morcinek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 5:9:)
09:00 h Kozáková-Skalková Morcinek-Morcinek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 12:12:)
09:00 h Novák Z-Beránek Slíva R-Kallus 0 - 2 (8:6:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Novák Z-Beránek Katriniok-Bína 0 - 2 (3:4:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Kubík-Mec 0 - 2 (7:9:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Novák Z-Beránek Górecki-Kubala 0 - 2 (8:6:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Novák Z-Beránek Kopec-Hlosta 0 - 2 (3:6:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Novák Z-Beránek Skácelík-Martynek 0 - 2 (5:9:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Slíva R-Kallus Katriniok-Bína 2 - 0 (15:16:, 13:14:)
09:00 h Slíva R-Kallus Górecki-Kubala 2 - 1 (15:12:15, 8:15:9)
09:00 h Slíva R-Kallus Kopec-Hlosta 0 - 2 (10:10:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Slíva R-Kallus Skácelík-Martynek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 13:13:)
09:00 h Katriniok-Bína Górecki-Kubala 2 - 1 (10:15:15, 15:11:7)
09:00 h Katriniok-Bína Kopec-Hlosta 0 - 2 (2:7:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Katriniok-Bína Skácelík-Martynek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 13:8:)
09:00 h Szczypka-Czajkowski Heidler-Buřič 2 - 0 (15:15:, 8:9:)
09:00 h Górecki-Kubala Kopec-Hlosta 0 - 2 (10:3:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Górecki-Kubala Skácelík-Martynek 0 - 2 (8:8:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Kopec-Hlosta Skácelík-Martynek 0 - 2 (13:11:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Szczypka-Czajkowski Vlachopulos-Waloszková 2 - 1 (12:15:15, 15:4:13)
09:00 h Szczypka-Czajkowski Pitřík-Weber 2 - 0 (15:15:, 11:10:)
13:00 h Morcinek-Morcinek Hájek-Reitz 0 - 2
13:00 h Novák Z-Beránek Pitřík-Weber 0 - 2 (12:7:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Hájek-Reitz 2 - 0 (21:21:, 18:10:)
13:00 h Mažgut-Pyszko Górecki-Kubala 0 - 2 (17:19:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Stadtherr-Odvárka Navrátil-Halfar 0 - 2 (18:14:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Pitřík-Weber Nowak-Polášek 2 - 1 (21:18:21, 13:21:17)
13:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Górecki-Kubala 0 - 2 (16:17:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Navrátil-Halfar Pitřík-Weber 2 - 1 (22:18:21, 20:21:15)
13:00 h Górecki-Kubala Navrátil-Halfar 0 - 2
13:00 h Szczypka-Czajkowski Skácelík-Martynek 2 - 1 (21:15:21, 16:21:17)
13:00 h Kozáková-Skalková Kudrna-Štefek R 0 - 2 (15:14:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Frodl-Slíva Waloszek-Přeček 0 - 2 (16:14:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Vlachopulos-Waloszková Kopec-Hlosta 0 - 2 (8:15:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Moravec-Súkup Bajger-Trojek 2 - 0 (21:21:, 7:11:)
13:00 h Katriniok-Bína Heidler-Buřič 2 - 0 (21:22:, 15:20:)
13:00 h Slíva R-Kallus Kubík-Mec 2 - 0 (22:21:, 20:10:)
13:00 h Lepšík-Kula Ponča M-Rejda 0 - 2 (7:18:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Szczypka-Czajkowski Kudrna-Štefek R 0 - 2 (14:16:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Waloszek-Přeček Kopec-Hlosta 2 - 1 (21:24:24, 18:26:22)
13:00 h Moravec-Súkup Katriniok-Bína 2 - 0 (21:21:, 2:10:)
13:00 h Slíva R-Kallus Ponča M-Rejda 1 - 2 (21:15:20, 15:21:22)
13:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Waloszek-Přeček 0 - 2 (14:16:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Moravec-Súkup Ponča M-Rejda 2 - 1 (16:21:21, 21:18:11)
13:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Ponča M-Rejda 1 - 2 (15:21:13, 21:16:21)
13:00 h Waloszek-Přeček Moravec-Súkup 0 - 2 (10:19:, 21:21:)

9 Tým(y) nehrají: Ponča O-Breznen, Kneisl-Kneisl, Kocich-Vaněk, Nolč-Konkolski, Šot-Samek, Káňa-Kunčický, Kubica-Rymanowski, Tobolák-Kubica, Harazím-Vašek

TOPlist

Kabal RSS

Kabal aktuality