A+ R A-
Výsledky kola: 9 ročník základní kola
Výsledky - 4. kolo (09.01.2016)


sobota, 09.01.2016 - 4. kolo
09:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Novák R-Kodajek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 5:5:)
09:00 h Ponča M-Rejda Kneisl-Kneisl 2 - 0 (15:15:, 12:8:)
09:00 h Ponča M-Rejda Pitřík-Weber 2 - 0 (15:15:, 12:10:)
09:00 h Ponča M-Rejda Lepšík-Kula 2 - 0 (15:15:, 12:10:)
09:00 h Kneisl-Kneisl Pitřík-Weber 0 - 2 (14:11:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Kneisl-Kneisl Lepšík-Kula 2 - 1 (11:15:15, 15:14:14)
09:00 h Pitřík-Weber Lepšík-Kula 2 - 1 (15:14:15, 10:15:12)
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Katriniok-Bína 2 - 0 (15:15:, 14:14:)
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Mažgut-Pyszko 2 - 0 (15:15:, 9:11:)
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Hájek-Reitz 2 - 0 (15:15:, 11:11:)
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Frodl-Slíva 2 - 0 (15:15:, 14:11:)
09:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Ponča M-Rejda 0 - 2 (11:7:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Nowak-Polášek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 1:11:)
09:00 h Katriniok-Bína Mažgut-Pyszko 2 - 1 (13:15:15, 15:7:7)
09:00 h Katriniok-Bína Hájek-Reitz 2 - 0 (15:15:, 10:13:)
09:00 h Katriniok-Bína Frodl-Slíva 0 - 2 (9:14:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Katriniok-Bína Nowak-Polášek 2 - 1 (15:8:15, 8:15:14)
09:00 h Mažgut-Pyszko Hájek-Reitz 0 - 2 (11:11:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Mažgut-Pyszko Frodl-Slíva 1 - 2 (13:15:9, 15:11:15)
09:00 h Mažgut-Pyszko Nowak-Polášek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 7:8:)
09:00 h Hájek-Reitz Frodl-Slíva 1 - 2 (9:15:4, 15:14:15)
09:00 h Hájek-Reitz Nowak-Polášek 0 - 2 (14:3:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Kneisl-Kneisl 2 - 0 (15:15:, 13:7:)
09:00 h Frodl-Slíva Nowak-Polášek 1 - 2 (15:12:14, 13:15:15)
09:00 h Waloszek-Přeček Káňa-Kunčický 2 - 0 (15:15:, 14:13:)
09:00 h Waloszek-Přeček Szczypka-Czajkowski 2 - 1 (13:15:15, 15:8:12)
09:00 h Waloszek-Přeček Kubica-Rymanowski 2 - 0 (15:15:, 8:8:)
09:00 h Waloszek-Přeček Bajger-Trojek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 8:11:)
09:00 h Waloszek-Přeček Navrátil-Halfar 2 - 1 (13:15:15, 15:10:10)
09:00 h Waloszek-Přeček Skácelík-Martynek 1 - 2 (8:15:10, 15:14:15)
09:00 h Káňa-Kunčický Szczypka-Czajkowski 2 - 0 (15:15:, 10:12:)
09:00 h Káňa-Kunčický Kubica-Rymanowski 2 - 0 (15:15:, 8:14:)
09:00 h Káňa-Kunčický Bajger-Trojek 1 - 2 (9:15:8, 15:14:15)
09:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Pitřík-Weber 2 - 0 (15:15:, 7:5:)
09:00 h Káňa-Kunčický Navrátil-Halfar 1 - 2 (15:8:13, 14:15:15)
09:00 h Káňa-Kunčický Skácelík-Martynek 0 - 2 (12:6:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Szczypka-Czajkowski Kubica-Rymanowski 2 - 0 (15:15:, 14:13:)
09:00 h Szczypka-Czajkowski Bajger-Trojek 1 - 2 (15:3:13, 14:15:15)
09:00 h Szczypka-Czajkowski Navrátil-Halfar 2 - 0 (15:15:, 10:8:)
09:00 h Szczypka-Czajkowski Skácelík-Martynek 0 - 2 (10:9:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Kubica-Rymanowski Bajger-Trojek 0 - 2 (11:6:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Kubica-Rymanowski Navrátil-Halfar 0 - 2 (10:10:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Kubica-Rymanowski Skácelík-Martynek 0 - 2 (8:8:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Bajger-Trojek Navrátil-Halfar 2 - 1 (15:11:15, 13:15:8)
09:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Lepšík-Kula 2 - 1 (15:9:15, 13:15:11)
09:00 h Bajger-Trojek Skácelík-Martynek 0 - 2 (8:10:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Navrátil-Halfar Skácelík-Martynek 0 - 2 (8:8:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Kopec-Hlosta Stadtherr-Odvárka 2 - 0 (15:15:, 4:10:)
09:00 h Kopec-Hlosta Novák Z-Beránek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 8:3:)
09:00 h Kopec-Hlosta Heidler-Buřič 2 - 0 (15:15:, 8:14:)
09:00 h Kopec-Hlosta Morcinek-Morcinek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 5:5:)
09:00 h Kopec-Hlosta Slíva R-Kallus 2 - 0 (15:15:, 4:14:)
09:00 h Stadtherr-Odvárka Novák Z-Beránek 0 - 2 (14:12:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Stadtherr-Odvárka Heidler-Buřič 0 - 2 (8:9:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Stadtherr-Odvárka Morcinek-Morcinek 0 - 2 (10:13:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Ponča M-Rejda 0 - 2 (12:12:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Stadtherr-Odvárka Slíva R-Kallus 0 - 2 (11:9:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Novák Z-Beránek Heidler-Buřič 0 - 2
09:00 h Novák Z-Beránek Morcinek-Morcinek 0 - 2
09:00 h Novák Z-Beránek Slíva R-Kallus 1 - 2
09:00 h Heidler-Buřič Morcinek-Morcinek 2 - 1
09:00 h Heidler-Buřič Slíva R-Kallus 2 - 0
09:00 h Morcinek-Morcinek Slíva R-Kallus 1 - 2
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Kneisl-Kneisl 1 - 2 (15:14:10, 13:15:15)
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Pitřík-Weber 1 - 2 (15:10:4, 13:15:15)
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Lepšík-Kula 2 - 0 (15:15:, 14:5:)
12:30 h Kubica-Rymanowski Lepšík-Kula 2 - 0 (21:21:, 0:0:)
12:30 h Novák R-Kodajek Hájek-Reitz 2 - 0 (26:21:, 24:16:)
12:30 h Stadtherr-Odvárka Szczypka-Czajkowski 2 - 1 (21:13:21, 15:21:17)
12:30 h Mažgut-Pyszko Kubica-Rymanowski 2 - 1 (15:21:21, 21:15:15)
12:30 h Navrátil-Halfar Novák Z-Beránek 2 - 0 (21:21:, 13:15:)
12:30 h Novák R-Kodajek Stadtherr-Odvárka 2 - 0 (21:21:, 15:15:)
12:30 h Mažgut-Pyszko Navrátil-Halfar 0 - 2 (17:19:, 21:21:)
12:30 h Novák R-Kodajek Navrátil-Halfar 0 - 2 (20:16:, 22:21:)
12:30 h Ponča M-Rejda Káňa-Kunčický 2 - 0 (21:21:, 12:15:)
12:30 h Slíva R-Kallus Frodl-Slíva 0 - 2 (14:19:, 21:21:)
12:30 h Heidler-Buřič Katriniok-Bína 2 - 1 (21:12:21, 18:21:17)
12:30 h Kneisl-Kneisl Skácelík-Martynek 0 - 2 (16:15:, 21:21:)
12:30 h Moravec-Súkup Morcinek-Morcinek 2 - 0 (21:21:, 0:0:)
12:30 h Bajger-Trojek Kudrna-Štefek R 1 - 2 (21:11:16, 14:21:21)
12:30 h Waloszek-Přeček Pitřík-Weber 2 - 1 (21:11:21, 13:21:8)
12:30 h Nowak-Polášek Kopec-Hlosta 0 - 2 (12:10:, 21:21:)
12:30 h Ponča M-Rejda Frodl-Slíva 2 - 0 (21:21:, 18:17:)
12:30 h Heidler-Buřič Skácelík-Martynek 0 - 2 (13:15:, 21:21:)
12:30 h Moravec-Súkup Kudrna-Štefek R 2 - 0 (21:21:, 12:11:)
12:30 h Waloszek-Přeček Kopec-Hlosta 2 - 1 (10:21:21, 21:18:15)
12:30 h Ponča M-Rejda Skácelík-Martynek 2 - 0 (21:21:, 17:14:)
12:30 h Moravec-Súkup Waloszek-Přeček 2 - 1 (21:18:21, 17:21:0)
12:30 h Skácelík-Martynek Waloszek-Přeček 0 - 2 (0:0:, 21:21:)
12:30 h Ponča M-Rejda Moravec-Súkup 0 - 2 (14:20:, 21:22:)

10 Tým(y) nehrají: Ponča O-Breznen, Kozáková-Skalková, Kocich-Vaněk, Nolč-Konkolski, Vlachopulos-Waloszková, Kubík-Mec, Górecki-Kubala, Šot-Samek, Tobolák-Kubica, Harazím-Vašek

TOPlist

Kabal RSS

Kabal aktuality